2008 MERCEDES-BENZ COTTON ROW RUN - 5K AGE GROUP RESULTS

Revised 8:50 p.m. May 27 to include several ladies in the 50-54
age group and two men finishers.

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
               MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1  1214 John Laughlin       87 Charlotte    TN   52:01 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
               MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1   937 Ray McDaniel        81 Huntsville   AL   39:52 
    2   945 Loyd A. Doering     80 Huntsville   AL   39:58 
    3  1053 Gene Simonson       83 Huntsville   AL   43:35 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1  1218 Helen Middleton     75 Huntsville   AL   52:06 
               MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1   325 Malcolm Gillis      75 Toney        AL   28:55 
    2   529 Lyman Jackson       76 Madison      AL   32:05 
    3   806 Terry Burcham       75 Huntsville   AL   36:54 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1   944 Blanka Hicks        73 Madison      AL   39:57 
    2  1081 Sue Long            70 Guntersville AL   45:04 
    3  1114 Lee S. Weed         72 Huntsville   AL   46:38 
    4  1131 Jane Sanders        73 Toney        AL   47:27 
    5  1157 Leah Black          70 Huntsville   AL   48:36 
    6  1217 Anne W Helms        70 Huntsville   AL   52:06 
               MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1   316 Kelly Stinson       74 Huntsville   AL   28:46 
    2   804 Paul Greene         74 Fairfield Gl TN   36:52 
    3  1009 Jack Daniel         71 Huntland     TN   42:11 
    4  1106 Victor Richard      72 Huntsville   AL   46:12 
    5  1224 Ray Coffey          72 Decatur      AL   54:48 
    6  1234 John L. Zupancich   72 Huntsville   AL 1:01:22 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1   251 Anne Park           68 Huntsville   AL   27:42 
    2   797 Carolyn Looney      69 Bremen       AL   36:48 
    3  1063 Hattie Lesley       69 Huntsville   AL   43:55 
    4  1192 Dianne Whitaker     67 Guntersville AL   50:20 
    5  1193 Linda Dehaye        67 Huntsville   AL   50:27 
    6  1198 Sue Goldsmith       65 Madison      AL   50:59 
    7  1216 Ann McDonald        66 Huntsville   AL   52:06 

               MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1    83 Morgan Looney       66 Bremen       AL   23:25 
    2   103 Ellis Whitt         66 Huntsville   AL   24:19 
    3   195 Ray Fanning         68 Huntsville   AL   26:49 
    4   296 Gerald Karr         65 Huntsville   AL   28:27 
    5   524 Joseph L Viviano    67 Hampton Cove AL   32:02 
    6   541 Edward Hoover       69 Huntsville   AL   32:18 
    7   777 Jimmy Nunn          68 Huntsville   AL   36:21 
    8   805 Lewis Fichter       68 Lacey's Spri AL   36:54 
    9  1104 David Coombs        69 Birmingham   AL   46:07 
   10  1199 Richard Goldsmith   67 Madison      AL   51:00 
   11  1211 George Mott Young   66 Huntsville   AL   51:57 
               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1   183 Donna A Cancel      60 Huntsville   AL   26:37 
    2   577 Mary Lee Anderson   61 Huntsville   AL   33:01 
    3   722 Linda Dodson        63 Huntsville   AL   34:46 
    4   916 Tish Stevens        62 Huntsville   AL   39:22 
    5   985 Jo Ann Galop        61 Huntsville   AL   41:25 
    6  1013 Peggy Manecke       62 Huntsville   AL   42:14 
    7  1055 Maxine Doherty      63 Madison      AL   43:36 
    8  1074 Linda Pogue         62 Huntland     TN   44:27 
    9  1116 Kay D Waite         60 Huntsville   AL   46:41 
   10  1128 Jane Hindman        62 Madison      AL   47:23 
   11  1149 Janet Brockman      63 Huntsville   AL   48:14 
   12  1150 Maureen Chemsak     60 Madison      AL   48:14 
   13  1178 Celia Johnson       62 Huntsville   AL   49:55 
   14  1197 Sherry McDowell     61 Huntsville   AL   50:54 
   15  1210 Margaret C. Parks   63 Huntsville   AL   51:44 
               MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1    57 Jim Wasson          60 Huntsville   AL   22:21 
    2    88 Mike Marshall       62 Huntsville   AL   23:36 
    3   111 Doug Everett        63 Huntsville   AL   24:44 
    4   145 Thomas Grinder      61 Huntsville   AL   25:41 
    5   170 Les MacDiarmid      61 Martin       TN   26:25 
    6   416 Huggy An            61 Huntsville   AL   30:12 
    7   494 Donald E. Bentley   62 Fayetteville TN   31:41 
    8   526 Lucian Copeland     63 Russellville AL   32:03 
    9   571 John W. Rollyson    63 Scottsboro   AL   32:51 
   10   803 Ray C. Pogue        62 Huntland     TN   36:52 
   11  1102 John Perry          61 Huntsville   AL   46:06 
   12  1220 Michael Rogers      61 Huntsville   AL   52:19 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1   275 Jody S Coombs       57 Birmingham   AL   28:07 
    2   280 Julie Thomason      59 Ardmore      AL   28:12 
    3   357 Nancy Robertson     56 Huntsville   AL   29:20 
    4   747 Catherine Willoughb 55 Madison      AL   35:25 
    5   793 Kim An              59 Huntsville   AL   36:47 
    6   900 Rosalyn R. Rumbley  58 Madison      AL   38:43 
    7   970 Martha Gamble       55 Cullman      AL   40:59 
    8  1002 Ann Harris          56 Cullman      AL   42:01 
    9  1043 Barbara Murphy      59 Huntsville   AL   43:24 
   10  1103 Brenda Perry        55 Huntsville   AL   46:06 
   11  1108 Lisa Ray            55 Decatur      AL   46:19 
   12  1117 Pam Wright          55 Huntsville   AL   46:46 
   13  1144 Christy Crenshaw    56 Harvest      AL   48:02 
   14  1190 Marcia Ashford      55 Huntsville   AL   50:19 
   15  1196 Beth Miller         57 Huntsville   AL   50:54 
               MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1    29 Bud Bowen           58 Elkmont      AL   20:31 
    2    42 Steve Marshall      58 Cumming      GA   21:33 
    3    98 Wayne Manord        59 Cullman      AL   23:57 
    4   102 William Evans       55 Huntsville   AL   24:16 
    5   196 Robert Gregory      59 Hampton Cove AL   26:50 
    6   197 Madison Magargee    57 Huntsville   AL   26:50 
    7   221 Joe Wright          55 Huntsville   AL   27:10 
    8   302 Jose Velasquez      59 Madison      AL   28:32 
    9   340 Gary Webb           55 Trinity      AL   29:07 
   10   397 Ivan R Cancel       59 Huntsville   AL   29:54 
   11   540 Randall Harbison    55 Madison      AL   32:18 
   12   558 Michael Brown       55 Huntsville   AL   32:43 
   13   600 Tom Caldwell        57 Huntsville   AL   33:18 
   14   659 Gary Nenninger      55 Madison      AL   34:01 
   15   666 Willie Jordan       57 Elora        TN   34:10 
   16   771 G Mike Smith        57 Huntsville   AL   36:03 
   17   923 Andrew Potter       57 Huntsville   AL   39:38 
   18   973 Mark Prill          57 Huntsville   AL   41:01 
   19   993 Douglas Meeks       55 Huntsville   AL   41:50 
   20  1035 Ken McGee           57 Hazel Green  AL   43:07 
   21  1056 Rolf Goedhart       56 Madison      AL   43:39 
   22  1119 James Robert Willia 55 Huntsville   AL   46:51 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1   101 Jamie Clay          51 Huntsville   AL   24:14 
    2   212 Cynthia Fuller      52 Huntsville   AL   27:02 
    3   218 Carol Eaton         50 Huntsville   AL   27:07 
    4   288 Linda Akenhead      53 Huntsville   AL   28:20 
    5   290 Venita Helton       50 Huntsville   AL   28:22 
    6   320 Sheila Keller       53 Hollywood    AL   28:48 
    7   326 Cathy Henry         52 Guntersville AL   28:55 
    8   454 Connie Estep        53 Tullahoma    TN   31:04 
    9   474 Forough K. Staton   52 Huntsville   AL   31:20 
   10   532 Melanie Hamilton    50 Fayetteville TN   32:08 
   11   579 Demetreis Johnson   52 Huntsville   AL   33:01 
   12   658 Bonnie Nenninger    50 Madison      AL   34:01 
   13   703 Leesa Ray           50 Decatur      AL   34:24 
   14   718 Donna Jackson       50 Scottsboro   AL   34:41 
   15   739 Janna Stone         51 Huntsville   AL   35:16 
   16   795 Teresa Danne        53 Huntsville   AL   36:47 
   17   819 Janice Hayes Huffin 52 Madison      AL   37:11 
   18   847 Jo Anne Hake        51 Huntsville   AL   37:32 
   19   884 Laurie Garcia       50 Hampton Cove AL   38:23 
   20   905 Miriam Jo Horton    51 Huntsville   AL   38:55 
   21   912 Teresa Long         52 Scottsboro   AL   39:17 
   22   931 Janet N Rogers      52 Harvest      AL   39:46 
   23   947 Rosemary Brown      52 Cullman      AL   40:00 
   24   972 Susan Prill         54 Huntsville   AL   41:01 
   25   976 Barbara Burks       51 Athens       AL   41:02 
   26  1027 Sharon Ann Case     50 Huntsville   AL   42:54 
   27  1036 Deborah McGee       51 Hazel Green  AL   43:07 
   28  1073 Jane Brown          52 Huntsville   AL   44:26 
   29  1082 Ginny Hazeltine     54 Madison      AL   45:10 
   30  1111 Mary Chamberlain    54 Madison      AL   46:36 
   31  1120 Janie G. Williams   50 Huntsville   AL   46:51 
   32  1136 Kay Crosby          50 Antioch      TN   47:40 
   33  1140 Deby Petty          53 Scottsboro   AL   47:49 
   34  1148 Linda Joyce Crowell 54 Huntsville   AL   48:11 
   35  1161 Diane Imken         53 Huntsville   AL   48:51 
   36  1164 Mary Ann Turner     50 Swansea      IL   49:07 
   37  1189 Cynthia C. Rhodes   54 Madison      AL   50:17 
   38  1229 Doris Mora De Sepul 53 Huntsville   AL   56:04 

               MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1    49 Dan Hahs            52 Huntsville   AL   22:04 
    2    63 Michael Gunner      52 Madison      AL   22:44 
    3   114 James Davis         52 Huntsville   AL   24:47 
    4   153 Terence Manecke     50 Huntsville   AL   26:01 
    5   242 Steven L Sanders    50 Huntsville   AL   27:31 
    6   253 Joe Francica        52 Huntsville   AL   27:45 
    7   255 Mark Fry            50 Huntsville   AL   27:46 
    8   266 Doug Maples         50 Gurley       AL   27:57 
    9   267 Steven Moore        50 Huntsville   AL   27:58 
   10   284 Jim Henson          51 Odenville    AL   28:15 
   11   297 Bob Knapp           50 Madison      AL   28:27 
   12   308 Gadi Shapira        54 Huntsville   AL   28:39 
   13   342 Don Gross           52 Huntsville   AL   29:09 
   14   371 Gregory Knight      53 Huntsville   AL   29:34 
   15   380 John Henderson      53 Huntsville   AL   29:40 
   16   383 Martin A Bosheers   51 Huntsville   AL   29:40 
   17   387 Neal Redmond        51 Madison      AL   29:43 
   18   455 Johnny Pritchard    52 Madison      AL   31:04 
   19   475 Jim Caudle          50 Hutnsville   AL   31:21 
   20   490 MacK Hamilton       53 Fayetteville TN   31:38 
   21   493 Lewie Bates         54 Madison      AL   31:40 
   22   516 John Hamilton       53 Florence     AL   31:55 
   23   555 Richard Matlock     53 Huntsville   AL   32:38 
   24   556 Steven R. Noneman   53 Arlington    VA   32:41 
   25   706 Sam Liburdi         52 Madison      AL   34:29 
   26   709 David Adams         52 Huntsville   AL   34:30 
   27   738 Phil Logan          53 Arab         AL   35:14 
   28   749 Lethaniel Garner    53 Huntsville   AL   35:26 
   29   772 Gregory K. Gum      51 Huntsville   AL   36:04 
   30   929 Ernest Kirkland     51 Huntsville   AL   39:45 
   31   967 Rick Gabriel        52 Tullahoma    TN   40:47 
   32   981 Douglas Morrison    51 Hermitage    TN   41:20 
   33  1003 Jack Greer          54 Huntsville   AL   42:02 
   34  1018 Joe Hazeltine       54 Madison      AL   42:30 
   35  1058 Barry Crumrine      50 Meridianvill AL   43:44 
   36  1194 Harrell Cox         53 Scottsboro   AL   50:35 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1    89 Madelyn Patton      45 Madison      AL   23:37 
    2    96 Jennie Rountree     48 Madison      AL   23:54 
    3   152 Debbie Page         48 Scottsboro   AL   25:55 
    4   160 Lynn Patterson      49 Martin       TN   26:09 
    5   169 Tina Maples         45 Gurley       AL   26:23 
    6   236 Mona Parker         47 Huntsville   AL   27:26 
    7   278 Laurie Gregory      48 Knoxville    TN   28:10 
    8   319 Brenda Gamble       49 Huntsville   AL   28:47 
    9   372 Murline Jones       45 Huntsville   AL   29:34 
   10   384 Jill Johnson Frawle 48 Brownsboro   AL   29:41 
   11   396 Susan Nemec         49 Hampton Cove AL   29:53 
   12   406 Karen Ann Phares    49 Brownsboro   AL   30:02 
   13   440 Helen Shepherd      47 Madison      AL   30:45 
   14   446 Cindy Wilson        49 Huntsville   AL   30:56 
   15   471 Valerie Coffey      45 Huntsville   AL   31:19 
   16   484 Vicki Lefevre       49 Huntsville   AL   31:31 
   17   544 Rita Mays           48 Madison      AL   32:22 
   18   546 Donna Lanier        47 Owens X Road AL   32:24 
   19   594 Laura Kendrick      49 Huntsville   AL   33:15 
   20   607 Joni N Johnson      47 Madison      AL   33:21 
   21   636 Amy Cornelius       45 Huntsville   AL   33:40 
   22   711 Jane Sweeney        45 Huntsville   AL   34:35 
   23   726 Linda Welch Howell  49 Huntsville   AL   34:49 
   24   729 Katy Attilio        49 Madison      AL   34:51 
   25   734 Andra McEwen        48 Huntsville   AL   35:03 
   26   741 Janet Taylor        46 Harvest      AL   35:21 
   27   743 Linda Fry           48 Huntsville   AL   35:23 
   28   767 Drusilla Nance      47 Huntsville   AL   35:54 
   29   778 Denise D Sipes      48 Harvest      AL   36:22 
   30   788 Tracy Jacobs        45 Huntsville   AL   36:40 
   31   812 Dianne Simpson      49 Scottsboro   AL   36:59 
   32   828 Theresia Mullen     49 Harvest      AL   37:21 
   33   832 Sandi Draper        46 Elkmont      AL   37:26 
   34   857 Tamara Warner       45 Elkmont      AL   37:49 
   35   863 Brenda J McGovern   49 Huntsville   AL   37:55 
   36   870 Jenny Stephens      48 Hazel Green  AL   38:11 
   37   876 Leigh Hubbard       47 Madison      AL   38:18 
   38   885 Renee Hallmark      46 Alabaster    AL   38:25 
   39   888 Pam James           49 Fort Payne   AL   38:35 
   40   901 Kelley Vann Johns   45 Huntsville   AL   38:46 
   41   934 Kathleen Dunn       45 Hampton Cove AL   39:48 
   42   941 Terri L French      48 Huntsville   AL   39:54 
   43   956 Phillis Williams    45 Harvest      AL   40:22 
   44   957 Mary Cawthorne      46 Huntsville   AL   40:24 
   45  1001 Denise Manord       49 Cullman      AL   42:00 
   46  1004 Kay Greer           49 Huntsville   AL   42:02 
   47  1006 Lisa Rummell        46 Huntsville   AL   42:08 
   48  1060 Teresia Bright      49 Huntsville   AL   43:46 
   49  1061 Ada B. Fuqua        46 Huntsville   AL   43:47 
   50  1077 Karen Ann Walker    49 Paint Rock   AL   44:46 
   51  1083 Anita Kilpatrick    46 Cullman      AL   45:10 
   52  1091 Cheri Spuhl         45 Big Cove     AL   45:40 
   53  1105 Kimberley A Christm 47 Brownsboro   AL   46:07 
   54  1127 Sandy Dalee         47 Owens X Road AL   47:21 
   55  1137 Rhonwyn Watson      48 Hampton Cove AL   47:41 
   56  1160 Delois Ann Lawter   47 Lake Mary    FL   48:49 
   57  1174 Amy Holmes          45 Athens       AL   49:47 
   58  1187 Edith Carrington    49 Huntsville   AL   50:15 
   59  1188 Marcia Sutton       49 Somerville   AL   50:15 
   60  1201 Rebekah Choate      49 Huntsville   AL   51:06 
   61  1205 Brenda Jones        46 Harvest      AL   51:29 
   62  1219 Lynne Wingard       48 Harvest      AL   52:17 
   63  1225 Tamara Montgomery   45 Madison      AL   55:06 
   64  1230 Kelli Black         45 South Lyon   MI   56:50 

               MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1     7 Marty Clarke        46 Huntsville   AL   18:07 
    2    30 John Francis Hill   47 Bentonville  AR   20:42 
    3    37 Mike Greene         45 Harvest      AL   21:10 
    4    80 Mark Sweeney        45 Huntsville   AL   23:19 
    5    84 Glen King           47 Athens       AL   23:30 
    6    87 Billy Brink         48 Florence     AL   23:33 
    7   120 Kevin C Plank       48 Madison      AL   24:56 
    8   129 Terry Webb          46 Owens X Road AL   25:21 
    9   134 James M Harden      46 Huntsville   AL   25:25 
   10   141 Scott Gregory       48 Tullahoma    TN   25:34 
   11   151 Ron Puckett         45 Hartselle    AL   25:55 
   12   162 Marcus Chance       46 Montgomery   AL   26:12 
   13   168 Mike Drinkard       45 Meridianvill AL   26:22 
   14   192 John Majerle        46 Huntsville   AL   26:44 
   15   200 John B Traylor      48 Huntsville   AL   26:52 
   16   202 Jeff Goode          47 Huntsville   AL   26:54 
   17   208 Karl Stahlecker     46 Huntsville   AL   26:59 
   18   210 Michael D. Brown    46 Huntsville   AL   27:00 
   19   244 Tracy Leroy Pollard 45 Huntsville   AL   27:33 
   20   252 Jim Logan           46 Elkmont      AL   27:43 
   21   262 Tom Huston Whitt    45 Madison      AL   27:55 
   22   294 Jeff Kyser          46 Huntsville   AL   28:23 
   23   311 Ron Olsen           46 Madison      AL   28:42 
   24   321 Gerry Attilio       47 Madison      AL   28:49 
   25   346 Ron Eng             49 Huntsville   AL   29:12 
   26   359 Dale Clem           48 Huntsville   AL   29:20 
   27   360 Mike James          47 Fort Payne   AL   29:20 
   28   363 Jeff Hyatt          49 Huntsville   AL   29:26 
   29   427 Timothy E Lawter    46 Lake Mary    FL   30:25 
   30   431 Randall Nelson      48 Harvest      AL   30:30 
   31   432 Ed Dale             48 Huntsville   AL   30:39 
   32   453 Neil Thurgood       46 Huntsville   AL   31:01 
   33   465 Rey Marin           45 Tullahoma    TN   31:09 
   34   480 Brad Spearing       48 Owens X Road AL   31:26 
   35   504 Jeff Crowe          46 Huntsville   AL   31:47 
   36   505 Kevin Self          48 Muscle Shoal AL   31:47 
   37   512 Bart Butcher        47 Madison      AL   31:53 
   38   564 Paul Nemec          49 Hampton Cove AL   32:47 
   39   578 Tom Williams        45 Madison      AL   33:01 
   40   581 Raymond A. French   47 Huntsville   AL   33:03 
   41   583 Jim Ferguson        45 Huntsville   AL   33:05 
   42   618 Marty Eaton         49 Huntsville   AL   33:28 
   43   627 James Carey Waddell 49 Huntsville   AL   33:35 
   44   648 Bill Edgil          48 Albertville  AL   33:50 
   45   655 Bob Dalee           48 Owens X Road AL   33:55 
   46   672 Bobby Taylor        47 Harvest      AL   34:11 
   47   692 David Vaughn        46 Huntsville   AL   34:14 
   48   697 Michael T Neville   46 Trinity      AL   34:18 
   49   702 Robert Smith        46 Hampton Cove AL   34:24 
   50   705 Scott Hangartner    45 Huntsville   AL   34:27 
   51   782 Ron Porter          49 Madison      AL   36:30 
   52   786 James Turner        47 Huntsville   AL   36:38 
   53   820 Jack Daniel Huffine 45 Madison      AL   37:11 
   54   850 Patrick K Shields   46 Owens X Road AL   37:40 
   55   879 Mike Hubbard        49 Madison      AL   38:19 
   56   881 Jeff Eugene Hager   45 Madison      AL   38:20 
   57   896 Floyd Terry Douthit 48 Madison      AL   38:41 
   58   898 Melodie Douthit     48 Madison      AL   38:41 
   59   910 Ricky Diehl         49 Huntsville   AL   39:11 
   60   977 Jonathan Payne      45 Owens X Road AL   41:06 
   61   989 Alex Pest           45 Huntsville   AL   41:42 
   62  1010 Michael Enright     46 Huntsville   AL   42:11 
   63  1089 Gary Woodard        46 Madison      AL   45:29 
   64  1134 Roger Bolton        47 Madison      AL   47:35 
   65  1173 Petko A Vlaytchev   45 Chesterfield MO   49:47 
   66  1177 Danny Holmes        45 Athens       AL   49:47 
   67  1202 Craig Lykins        47 Madison      AL   51:09 
   68  1207 Michael Britz       48 Huntsville   AL   51:32 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1   150 Rhonda L Plumlee    41 Madison      AL   25:54 
    2   220 Monica Harthun      40 Fayetteville TN   27:08 
    3   227 Rose Birgan         44 Decatur      AL   27:19 
    4   231 Barbara Dunn        44 Decatur      AL   27:21 
    5   263 Pat Smith Whitt     44 Madison      AL   27:55 
    6   272 Kari M. Hill        42 Bentonville  AR   28:04 
    7   285 Karon Baerlin       42 Huntsville   AL   28:15 
    8   286 Jenna Pirani        41 Huntsville   AL   28:16 
    9   289 Marge Dahl          43 Madison      AL   28:21 
   10   295 Carolyn Plank       43 Madison      AL   28:26 
   11   310 Shannon Coffey      40 Huntsville   AL   28:40 
   12   322 Kelly Elmore        41 Decatur      AL   28:50 
   13   354 Cissy Davis         42 Florence     AL   29:17 
   14   374 Lisa A Foster       43 Toney        AL   29:37 
   15   379 Sandra Dukes Barret 44 Huntsville   AL   29:39 
   16   388 Lora Elgan          44 Madison      AL   29:44 
   17   399 Angela Koons        40 Madison      AL   29:55 
   18   460 Kay T Carter        44 Owens X Road AL   31:06 
   19   467 Piper McDonald      42 Taft         TN   31:11 
   20   485 Kim Furno           43 Madison      AL   31:32 
   21   496 Ginger Hall         40 Huntsville   AL   31:41 
   22   514 Deborah Butler      43 Huntsville   AL   31:54 
   23   533 Missy Westmoreland  41 Madison      AL   32:08 
   24   570 Laura Samaras       44 Madison      AL   32:50 
   25   587 Denise Griffin      44 Scottsboro   AL   33:09 
   26   598 Donna Oliver        40 Decatur      AL   33:17 
   27   605 Amy Guckenberger    43 Owens X Road AL   33:19 
   28   610 Wendy K Perez       40 Huntsville   AL   33:22 
   29   613 Stacy Cantrell      42 Huntsville   AL   33:22 
   30   621 Mardi Wilkerson     40 Huntsville   AL   33:32 
   31   631 Susan Lynn Phillips 41 Athens       AL   33:38 
   32   660 Donna Corbett       40 Huntsville   AL   34:01 
   33   721 Jennifer Carter     41 Owens Cross  AL   34:45 
   34   723 Kaye Inman          43 Huntsville   AL   34:46 
   35   724 Sherry J Newton     44 Scottsboro   AL   34:48 
   36   754 Hallie Little       40 Huntsville   AL   35:32 
   37   757 Cathy A Jenkins     41 Nashville    TN   35:38 
   38   770 Regina Reaves       44 Huntsville   AL   36:01 
   39   776 Mary Setzer         44 Huntsville   AL   36:09 
   40   781 Karen C. Rich       43 Huntsville   AL   36:28 
   41   792 Tammy Hastings      41 Brownsboro   AL   36:46 
   42   801 Jennifer Sowers     41 Madison      AL   36:51 
   43   816 Janet Couch         41 Elkmont      AL   37:03 
   44   821 Beverly Hall        41 Huntsville   AL   37:15 
   45   823 Jana McGhee         42 Huntsville   AL   37:18 
   46   825 Sandra Sonder       44 Somerville   AL   37:19 
   47   833 Stacy Blair         43 Madison      AL   37:26 
   48   834 Anita Gail Bates    44 Elkmont      AL   37:26 
   49   838 Mary Beth Haynes    42 Huntsville   AL   37:27 
   50   840 Connie Lane         42 Huntsville   AL   37:29 
   51   843 Lisa Greene         40 Harvest      AL   37:30 
   52   844 Pamela M. Barnes    44 Gurley       AL   37:30 
   53   845 Michelle Rodgers    44 Gurley       AL   37:31 
   54   852 Tracey Parks Farr   41 Huntsville   AL   37:41 
   55   862 Paula Wright        40 Grant        AL   37:55 
   56   887 Clover Szmutko      40 Huntsville   AL   38:30 
   57   899 Greta Ayers         44 Grant        AL   38:42 
   58   907 Rhonda T. Wheeler   42 Pisgah       AL   39:01 
   59   908 Angie Haley         41 Toney        AL   39:05 
   60   924 Jessa Harris        40 Huntsville   AL   39:39 
   61   927 Amy W Floyd         40 Arab         AL   39:40 
   62   946 Karen Beech         41 Madison      AL   39:59 
   63   950 Denise Kuzy         40 Carrollton   GA   40:13 
   64   954 Joy Gibby           44 Scottsboro   AL   40:20 
   65   955 Karen Pudelski      41 Harvest      AL   40:22 
   66   960 Patricia Collins    40 Madison      AL   40:32 
   67   961 Julie Webb          40 Madison      AL   40:32 
   68   965 Martha H. Daniel    44 Huntsville   AL   40:43 
   69   966 Heidi Teague        42 Madison      AL   40:44 
   70   969 Kathy Sewell        44 Leesburg     AL   40:52 
   71   971 Susan Wester        41 Oneonta      AL   41:00 
   72   999 Joia Thompson       42 Huntsville   AL   41:57 
   73  1026 Laura R McIntyre    43 Huntsville   AL   42:52 
   74  1042 Lynda S Mobley      43 Owens X Road AL   43:17 
   75  1050 Marie Noack         42 Madison      AL   43:33 
   76  1059 Rhonda Crumrine     44 Meridianvill AL   43:44 
   77  1087 Lorrie Woodard      42 Madison      AL   45:26 
   78  1090 Wendy Bramhall      41 Huntsville   AL   45:34 
   79  1112 Mary Eliz. Jacobs   40 Fayetteville TN   46:36 
   80  1113 Melinda Quinn       42 Athens       AL   46:37 
   81  1130 Sandy Bolton        44 Madison      AL   47:24 
   82  1142 Darla R Wells       44 Decatur      AL   47:53 
   83  1145 Cathy Callaway      42 Huntsville   AL   48:02 
   84  1165 Sabrina J. Holt     42 Athens       AL   49:19 
   85  1166 Michelle Morris     41 Madison      AL   49:20 
   86  1170 Trudie Presley      43 Harvest      AL   49:32 
   87  1191 Jamie Logan         42 Arab         AL   50:20 
   88  1204 Doris E. Ray        41 Huntsville   AL   51:25 
   89  1209 Lisa Keene          42 Huntsville   AL   51:32 
   90  1227 Jennifer Rausch     44 Florence     AL   55:57 

               MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1     1 Joao N'Tyamba       40 Angola            14:42 
    2     3 Donald Bowman       40 Madison      AL   17:15 
    3    10 Darby D. Marshall   40 Fort Payne   AL   18:21 
    4    13 Jon Elmore          42 Decatur      AL   19:01 
    5    27 Scott Mayo          44 Decatur      AL   20:27 
    6    36 Bryan Martin        44 Madison      AL   21:09 
    7    54 Darren Malone       40 Huntsville   AL   22:16 
    8    60 Darryl Arnold       44 Huntsville   AL   22:35 
    9    64 Daniel Mattle       43 Huntsville   AL   22:45 
   10    71 Joey Butler         40 Madison      AL   22:59 
   11    79 Jay Palenapa        42 Madison      AL   23:17 
   12   104 David Quinn         42 Athens       AL   24:26 
   13   122 Troy Brown          43 Rainsville   AL   24:59 
   14   133 Wendell T Rogers    42 Huntsville   AL   25:24 
   15   154 Jonas Quillen       41 Toney        AL   26:02 
   16   158 Randy L. Lang       40 Madison      AL   26:06 
   17   182 Carlos Lopez        44 Madison      AL   26:36 
   18   191 Tom Bowman          44 Huntsville   AL   26:43 
   19   198 Chuck May           43 Huntsville   AL   26:51 
   20   224 Alfie Ferguson      41 Scottsboro   AL   27:16 
   21   228 Daryl Thaxton       43 Madison      AL   27:19 
   22   230 Daniel Wittig       41 Madison      AL   27:20 
   23   240 Jason Galindo       44 Madison      AL   27:31 
   24   241 Dan McClintock      41 Owens X Road AL   27:31 
   25   260 Ronald Hicks        41 Huntsville   AL   27:53 
   26   279 John R McIntyre     42 Huntsville   AL   28:12 
   27   300 Scott McCary        43 Huntsville   AL   28:29 
   28   328 Rob Elgan           44 Madison      AL   28:56 
   29   333 Dan Furno           41 Madison      AL   28:58 
   30   334 Frederick Robinson  41 Toney        AL   28:58 
   31   339 Charlie Davis       43 Fayetteville TN   29:06 
   32   341 Johnny Zupancich    42 Huntsville   AL   29:08 
   33   353 Steve Callahan      41 Florence     AL   29:17 
   34   361 Bob McDaniel        44 Vinemont     AL   29:21 
   35   445 William Varnon      40 Brownsboro   AL   30:55 
   36   457 Scott Boothe        44 Huntsville   AL   31:05 
   37   542 Marc Crooks         41 Huntsville   AL   32:19 
   38   559 Steven Carr         41 Huntsville   AL   32:44 
   39   574 Brant Barnett       41 Guntersville AL   32:54 
   40   589 Timothy D Countess  42 Harvest      AL   33:10 
   41   604 Brian Guckenberger  43 Owens X Road AL   33:19 
   42   616 Scott McCaghren     42 Madison      AL   33:24 
   43   617 Christopher Evans   41 Madison      AL   33:27 
   44   640 Jerry Ray           44 Huntsville   AL   33:46 
   45   643 D A Fegenbush       43 Madison      AL   33:47 
   46   662 Ladd Lewis          40 Huntsville   AL   34:04 
   47   670 Oscar Smith Jr.     44 Huntsville   AL   34:11 
   48   673 Ken Brooks          40 Toney        AL   34:11 
   49   716 Brian G. Presley    44 Harvest      AL   34:39 
   50   735 Les Wiggins         43 Harvest      AL   35:05 
   51   763 Kevin Thompson      40 Huntsville   AL   35:48 
   52   842 Steve Singleton     43 Cullman      AL   37:30 
   53   872 Mike Myrick         43 Huntsville   AL   38:14 
   54   903 Joseph Kimbrough    44 New Market   AL   38:49 
   55   911 Russell Garner      44 Huntland     TN   39:13 
   56   974 Thomas Perkins      40 Madison      AL   41:01 
   57  1014 Jeff T Lindsay      40 Charlotte    NC   42:16 
   58  1047 Steve Austin        44 Huntsville   AL   43:32 
   59  1054 Mike Doherty        42 Madison      AL   43:36 
   60  1071 Calvin Mann Sr      43 Madison      AL   44:22 
   61  1088 Daniel Harrison     43 Huntsville   AL   45:26 
   62  1121 Chris Cantrell      40 Huntsville   AL   46:58 
   63  1167 Robert Navarre      41 Madison      AL   49:28 
   64  1184 John Samuel Hawkins 41 Huntsville   AL   50:11 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1   117 Dawn Hendricks      36 Gurley       AL   24:53 
    2   127 Denise Morell       35 Harvest      AL   25:20 
    3   140 Gabriela Aldana     36 Madison      AL   25:34 
    4   171 Connie Ward         36 Huntsville   AL   26:25 
    5   174 Lisa Hanback        35 Florence     AL   26:29 
    6   226 Tanjie Schrimsher   39 Athens       AL   27:17 
    7   233 Jana Capley Potterf 36 Scottsboro   AL   27:22 
    8   239 Janelle Green       36 Scottsboro   AL   27:31 
    9   246 Zaria C Murrell     39 Huntsville   AL   27:34 
   10   256 Jennifer Curran     39 Hampton Cove AL   27:47 
   11   274 Stephanie Overdear  39 Pisgah       AL   28:06 
   12   298 Carrie McCary       38 Huntsville   AL   28:28 
   13   314 Tiffany Grindell    36 Madison      AL   28:45 
   14   355 Paula Williams      35 Hazel Green  AL   29:17 
   15   407 Angela Carr         39 Huntsville   AL   30:04 
   16   418 Kathleen F. Whitmir 36 Huntsville   AL   30:13 
   17   472 Dana Wallace        35 Pekin        IL   31:19 
   18   497 Ellen Kartanowicz   35 Union Grove  AL   31:41 
   19   498 Susan Bowen         36 Huntsville   AL   31:41 
   20   551 Gabrielle Ehinger   36 Montgomery   AL   32:32 
   21   560 Stephanie L. Carr   39 Huntsville   AL   32:44 
   22   561 Kimberly Seaton     38 Madison      AL   32:44 
   23   563 Midori Maloney      36 New Market   AL   32:46 
   24   565 Brenda Pass         37 Hartselle    AL   32:47 
   25   566 Leigh Anne Travis   36 Birmingham   AL   32:48 
   26   569 Wendy Willcutt      35 Owens X Road AL   32:50 
   27   584 Erin Johnson        38 Huntsville   AL   33:05 
   28   586 Leslie Shields      35 Owens X Road AL   33:08 
   29   588 Anne Horch          35 Nashville    TN   33:09 
   30   593 Debbie Haythorn     39 Toney        AL   33:15 
   31   623 Sheri Rocker        39 Madison      AL   33:33 
   32   628 Alicia Lindsey      38 Huntsville   AL   33:36 
   33   652 Kathy Raby          37 Harvest      AL   33:54 
   34   719 Kelly Wright        39 Huntsville   AL   34:43 
   35   727 Michelle D. Creekmo 35 Madison      AL   34:50 
   36   740 Keri Johnson        35 Athens       AL   35:20 
   37   744 Emily Walker Cook   39 Madison      AL   35:23 
   38   745 Joanna Whisenant    37 Huntsville   AL   35:24 
   39   750 Mimi Little         38 Huntsville   AL   35:30 
   40   752 Michelle E. Wilson  35 Liberty Twp. OH   35:32 
   41   758 Angela Hawke        37 Owens X Road AL   35:39 
   42   773 Karen Wu            38 Huntsville   AL   36:05 
   43   775 Paige Bibbee        36 Decatur      AL   36:08 
   44   787 Heither Schultz     35 Huntsville   AL   36:39 
   45   790 Jennifer Harbaugh   36 Hampton Cove AL   36:43 
   46   807 Carolyn Alkire      39 Madison      AL   36:55 
   47   817 Heather Joslin      36 Brownsboro   AL   37:04 
   48   822 Cynthia W. Free     39 Huntsville   AL   37:18 
   49   829 Angela J. Newsome   39 Harvest      AL   37:23 
   50   830 Elizabeth Bowman    39 Huntsville   AL   37:25 
   51   831 Robin Draper        36 Pisgah       AL   37:26 
   52   836 Teresa Bates        38 Scottsboro   AL   37:27 
   53   851 Michelle Goode      36 Madison      AL   37:41 
   54   853 Robin Evans         39 Madison      AL   37:43 
   55   855 Rachel Kustelski    35 Nashville    TN   37:44 
   56   858 Karla G Montgomery  39 Huntsville   AL   37:51 
   57   865 Julie Goldsmith     39 Madison      AL   38:03 
   58   873 Jennifer Robinson   37 Huntsville   AL   38:16 
   59   875 Nichole C. Quillen  36 Toney        AL   38:17 
   60   904 Kimberly Vanetten   37 Grant        AL   38:49 
   61   915 Kristen Zurmuehlen  38 Huntsville   AL   39:22 
   62   917 Amie J Bell         35 Huntsville   AL   39:24 
   63   918 Dana Hinkelmann     39 Brownsboro   AL   39:24 
   64   920 Sandy Tigue         35 Huntsville   AL   39:30 
   65   925 Jia Pinson          36 Huntsville   AL   39:39 
   66   936 Jennifer S Swoboda  35 Huntsville   AL   39:51 
   67   943 Jessica Mayer       36 Brownsboro   AL   39:57 
   68   964 Brenda D Wells      36 Bowling Gree KY   40:43 
   69   975 Melissa Perkins     39 Madison      AL   41:01 
   70   980 Bonnie Richburg     35 Huntsville   AL   41:19 
   71   996 Lori Coyne          35 Madison      AL   41:54 
   72  1011 Anastasia Walker    35 Peachtree Ci GA   42:11 
   73  1012 Lisa Wimmer         35 Madison      AL   42:12 
   74  1020 Amelia Mathison     36 Huntsville   AL   42:35 
   75  1031 Kendra Lynn Kimbrou 37 New Market   AL   43:00 
   76  1037 Gerri Byrd          36 Madison      AL   43:08 
   77  1039 Corinne Aldaz       39 Decatur      AL   43:15 
   78  1049 Jodi Hopkins        39 Harvest      AL   43:32 
   79  1068 Linda Ruth Gordon   36 Decatur      AL   44:12 
   80  1080 Crissy Tucker       36 Paint Rock   AL   44:48 
   81  1093 Emily Brady         35 Fayetteville TN   45:45 
   82  1097 Deanna McNeill      38 Athens       AL   45:59 
   83  1099 Wendy Kay Rucker    37 Harvest      AL   46:01 
   84  1109 Barbara Vasquez     39 Huntsville   AL   46:24 
   85  1123 Carol Sivley        36 Decatur      AL   47:11 
   86  1125 Angie Holt          38 Elkmont      AL   47:18 
   87  1151 Bonnie Howard       37 Madison      AL   48:15 
   88  1155 Sara Hardin         39 New Market   AL   48:27 
   89  1176 Ellen Pond Vlaytche 39 Chesterfield MO   49:47 
   90  1179 Heather Kyle        39 Athens       AL   49:59 
   91  1182 Kathy D. Crutcher   37 Madison      AL   50:07 
   92  1195 Sabrina Cox         37 Scottsboro   AL   50:35 
   93  1212 Justina Sinoway     37 Harvest      AL   51:58 
   94  1231 Marylyn Wright      38 Birmingham   AL   59:21 
   95  1232 Gretchen Aderholt   37 Huntsville   AL   59:22 

               MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1     8 Teddy Mitchell      36 Albuquerque  NM   18:10 
    2    21 Shane O'Neill       35 Huntsville   AL   20:08 
    3    33 Arturo Ramos        36 Albertville  AL   21:04 
    4    45 Martin Silva        36 Albertville  AL   21:53 
    5    48 Brian Baeder        39 Huntsville   AL   22:03 
    6    50 Steve Phillips      39 Owens X Road AL   22:06 
    7    52 Michael Dembski     39 Marietta     GA   22:12 
    8    53 Tony Scott          37 Huntsville   AL   22:14 
    9    66 Bill Gannaway       39 Decatur      AL   22:50 
   10    70 Pedro Caballero     36 Albertville  AL   22:59 
   11    78 Tim Roberts         36 Birmingham   AL   23:17 
   12    86 Tim McNeill         37 Athens       AL   23:32 
   13   107 Blaine Wilcher      38 McMinnville  TN   24:34 
   14   136 John Nord           36 Toney        AL   25:27 
   15   155 Jeff Grisham        38 Athens       AL   26:03 
   16   188 Shawn B. Barber     37 Fayetteville TN   26:40 
   17   223 Joseph Payne        38 Odenville    AL   27:15 
   18   237 Jay Schultz         35 Huntsville   AL   27:28 
   19   238 Bill Mink           38 Meridianvill AL   27:29 
   20   245 Christopher Morris  38 Owens X Road AL   27:34 
   21   281 Anthony Hester      38 Huntsville   AL   28:12 
   22   283 Frank A Spina       39 Birmingham   AL   28:14 
   23   312 Wes Seaton          35 Madison      AL   28:43 
   24   318 Craig McGehee       38 Fayetteville TN   28:46 
   25   324 Jason Russell       37 Oneonta      AL   28:54 
   26   336 Jason Rucker        37 Harvest      AL   29:02 
   27   370 Phillip A Clark     37 New Market   AL   29:33 
   28   378 Rick Hinkelmann     39 Brownsboro   AL   29:37 
   29   408 Scott Phillips      38 Toney        AL   30:04 
   30   410 Ron Raby            38 Harvest      AL   30:05 
   31   417 Kevin Creekmore     37 Madison      AL   30:13 
   32   428 Kevin Takada        39 Madison      AL   30:27 
   33   443 Jeff Horch          37 Nashville    TN   30:54 
   34   447 Donovan Wright      39 Huntsville   AL   30:56 
   35   463 Joe Kustelski       36 Nashville    TN   31:08 
   36   464 Manuel Lopez        36 Nashville    TN   31:09 
   37   466 Robert E Pierce     37 Meridianvill AL   31:10 
   38   486 Andrew Rodney       39 Huntsville   AL   31:32 
   39   488 David Little        35 Huntsville   AL   31:36 
   40   502 Carter Wells        38 Huntsville   AL   31:42 
   41   506 Jason Richburg      38 Huntsville   AL   31:47 
   42   507 Shawn Westmoreland  37 Madison      AL   31:49 
   43   539 John Lange          38 Madison      AL   32:17 
   44   543 Jason McCamy        37 Albertville  AL   32:21 
   45   585 Ryan Niceler        35 Tucker       GA   33:08 
   46   590 Troy Johnson        37 Ardmore      AL   33:13 
   47   597 Robert J. Wells     36 Owens X Road AL   33:17 
   48   637 Mike T Kridner      36 Madison      AL   33:43 
   49   680 Chris Hluzek        35 Madison      AL   34:12 
   50   708 David P. Moore      39 Toney        AL   34:30 
   51   710 Terry Pinson        36 Huntsville   AL   34:33 
   52   731 Brian M Schuler     35 Hampton Cove AL   34:53 
   53   769 Trae Black          35 Harvest      AL   35:59 
   54   810 James Mathison Ii   36 Huntsville   AL   36:57 
   55   811 Rick Hempstead      39 Huntsville   AL   36:58 
   56   854 Dan Pond            37 Nashville    TN   37:44 
   57   942 Derek Mayer         35 Brownsboro   AL   39:56 
   58   986 Scott M Wells       36 Pulaski      TN   41:27 
   59  1034 Clint Dozier        37 Huntsville   AL   43:03 
   60  1135 Dewayne Holland     38 Huntsville   AL   47:36 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1    75 Stephanie Steele    34 Huntsville   AL   23:11 
    2   137 Kelly Rene' Ahern   31 New Market   AL   25:28 
    3   149 Shannon McGee       31 Hazel Green  AL   25:52 
    4   184 Monica V. Ludwig    30 Huntsville   AL   26:37 
    5   214 Helen Jones         33 Columbia     TN   27:04 
    6   217 Tiffany Legg        30 Huntsville   AL   27:07 
    7   265 McKenzie Fowler     30 Murfreesboro TN   27:57 
    8   269 Cynthia Cross       33 Tanner       AL   27:58 
    9   303 Jennifer Meredith   32 Madison      AL   28:34 
   10   309 Marsha Roberts      34 Harvest      AL   28:39 
   11   351 Jennifer Perkins    34 Huntsville   AL   29:16 
   12   358 Melinda Ellis       32 Harvest      AL   29:20 
   13   364 Courtney Farley     33 Huntsville   AL   29:27 
   14   376 Amanda Erica Ramsey 33 New Market   AL   29:37 
   15   393 Kellie Davis        30 Dothan       AL   29:48 
   16   400 Jennifer Shaw       32 Bessemer     AL   29:56 
   17   403 Tracy King          33 Adairsville  GA   30:00 
   18   412 Diana Lachance      32 Hampton Cove AL   30:09 
   19   414 Lila Gentle         33 Huntsville   AL   30:10 
   20   421 Angie Lynn Minor    31 Madison      AL   30:18 
   21   425 Hollie D. Carlisle  30 Huntsville   AL   30:24 
   22   436 Lisa Chapuran       33 Hixson       TN   30:42 
   23   468 Jennifer Gresham    33 Athens       AL   31:12 
   24   469 Jennifer C. Pierce  33 Hartselle    AL   31:14 
   25   487 Anna Dreyfus        32 Tuscaloosa   AL   31:33 
   26   500 Juliet Wells        30 Huntsville   AL   31:42 
   27   509 Kristen Kulavich    31 Madison      AL   31:52 
   28   515 Carlin Giles        33 Hendersonvil TN   31:54 
   29   518 Kim Andreani        33 New Market   AL   31:56 
   30   519 Jodi Monroe         34 Hampton Cove AL   31:57 
   31   523 Katherine Bosarge   34 Mobile       AL   32:02 
   32   528 Rhonda Judy         34 Huntsville   AL   32:05 
   33   549 Lisa Shepherd       34 Huntsville   AL   32:27 
   34   552 Melissa Jeffery     30 Huntsville   AL   32:32 
   35   572 Amy Crosby          34 Madison      AL   32:52 
   36   573 Jessica Smith       34 Hampton Cove AL   32:53 
   37   595 Fillis McGhee       33 Madison      AL   33:16 
   38   599 Angela Lemke        31 Owens X Road AL   33:17 
   39   608 Atina English       31 Athens       AL   33:21 
   40   611 Jennifer N. Harris  30 Huntsville   AL   33:22 
   41   629 Jenny Jarrett       32 Athens       AL   33:36 
   42   632 Natalie Smoak       30 Harvest      AL   33:39 
   43   642 Stephanie Hyatt     32 Huntsville   AL   33:47 
   44   649 Michelle Clark      34 Scottsboro   AL   33:51 
   45   653 Jaci Knuble         32 Owens X Road AL   33:55 
   46   679 Christy Payne       31 Huntsville   AL   34:12 
   47   712 Cara Quadrini       32 Hampton Cove AL   34:37 
   48   713 Dawn M. Reiss       32 Huntsville   AL   34:37 
   49   742 Emily Ferguson      34 Arrington    TN   35:22 
   50   746 Sarah Casey         30 Madison      AL   35:25 
   51   760 Laura Charette      33 Huntsville   AL   35:40 
   52   799 Wendy Niceler       31 Tucker       GA   36:50 
   53   815 Andrea Broyles      32 Madison      AL   37:03 
   54   835 Sandy Allbee        30 Madison      AL   37:27 
   55   848 Holley Mackey       30 Huntsville   AL   37:34 
   56   849 Renee Hill          32 Madison      AL   37:38 
   57   859 Kasi C Patterson    33 Huntsville   AL   37:53 
   58   861 Adrienne S. Brown   31 Huntsville   AL   37:55 
   59   864 Julie Collins       31 Huntsville   AL   37:59 
   60   866 Julie Rudolph       34 Madison      AL   38:07 
   61   871 Jennifer Bradley    34 Fayetteville TN   38:13 
   62   883 Janie Anderson      32 Harvest      AL   38:21 
   63   886 Mandy B. Hammons    30 Huntsville   AL   38:26 
   64   891 Sarah Storm Mauldin 34 Madison      AL   38:37 
   65   894 Jennifer Michael    30 Huntsville   AL   38:40 
   66   933 Katrina Morgan      32 Huntsville   AL   39:47 
   67   940 Melanie Craig       30 Huntsville   AL   39:54 
   68   948 Melani Higginbotham 32 Madison      AL   40:01 
   69   949 Erin Rae Tyler      32 Elkmont      AL   40:10 
   70   995 Krista McRee        31 Madison      AL   41:53 
   71  1000 Melissa K Hall      33 Madison      AL   41:57 
   72  1007 Shelly Robinson     32 Huntsville   AL   42:09 
   73  1008 Kristy Leann Swanne 34 Athens       AL   42:10 
   74  1016 Emily B Black       33 Harvest      AL   42:25 
   75  1032 Diona C Cozzolino   33 Madison      AL   43:00 
   76  1041 Rachel Lawrence     32 Huntsville   AL   43:16 
   77  1044 Jill Johnston       30 Huntsville   AL   43:26 
   78  1064 Anna M Merchant     31 Cedar Hill   TN   43:59 
   79  1067 Amanda Williams     33 Meridianvill AL   44:11 
   80  1078 Leslie Comer        34 Huntsville   AL   44:47 
   81  1079 Amy Langford        34 Huntsville   AL   44:47 
   82  1084 Heather Shaw        30 Huntsville   AL   45:16 
   83  1098 Paige Runnion       33 Huntsville   AL   45:59 
   84  1107 Marla O Wood        33 Owens X Road AL   46:18 
   85  1115 Holly Eliz. Waite   32 Harvest      AL   46:41 
   86  1132 Beth Ann Wright     34 Toney        AL   47:30 
   87  1143 Jennifer Overton    31 Harselle     AL   47:54 
   88  1154 Alice Ha            32 Huntsville   AL   48:22 
   89  1159 Christy Barnett     32 Huntsville   AL   48:40 
   90  1168 Jennifer L. Christo 31 New Market   AL   49:29 
   91  1171 Michelle M. Smith   32 Auburn       AL   49:38 
   92  1181 Shani Kapoor        32 Huntsville   AL   50:00 
   93  1200 Niessa Brandon      32 Scottsboro   AL   51:05 
   94  1206 Angel Dawn Houck    34 Huntsville   AL   51:30 
   95  1228 Tania Lucia Sepulve 30 Huntsville   AL   56:04 
   96  1233 Leslie Leebern      33 Huntsville   AL 1:00:32 

               MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1     4 Jason Reneau        32 Madison      AL   17:16 
    2    14 Eric Charette       32 Huntsville   AL   19:07 
    3    23 Steve Blair         32 Madison      AL   20:20 
    4    81 Adalberto Silva     31 Albertville  AL   23:20 
    5    82 Jeff Denney         34 Decatur      AL   23:23 
    6   125 Allen Tucker        34 Athens       AL   25:11 
    7   128 Bradford Drake      34 New Market   AL   25:20 
    8   159 Londa D. McCarver   34 Huntsville   AL   26:08 
    9   176 Justin Barley       31 Hartselle    AL   26:32 
   10   185 Michael Roche       32 Huntsville   AL   26:38 
   11   201 Dustin Copeland     31 Madison      AL   26:52 
   12   235 Adam Schmitz        32 Huntsville   AL   27:25 
   13   249 Tavares Simon       32 Normal       AL   27:39 
   14   254 Philip Givens       33 Huntsville   AL   27:45 
   15   291 Michael Dale McBray 32 Cullman      AL   28:22 
   16   299 Steve Knuble        34 Owens X Road AL   28:29 
   17   304 Brandon Chockley    30 Tigard       OR   28:34 
   18   329 Steven Giles        30 Scottsboro   AL   28:56 
   19   350 Jesse Fountain      30 New Market   AL   29:15 
   20   356 Jeremy O'Neil       32 Omaha        NE   29:19 
   21   375 Mark Inglis         33 Madison      AL   29:37 
   22   404 Adrian Seaver       31 Huntsville   AL   30:00 
   23   413 Dave Lachance       30 Hampton Cove AL   30:09 
   24   419 Dave Stewart        30 Madison      AL   30:14 
   25   438 Richard A. Orr      34 Vinemont     AL   30:43 
   26   441 Joseph P Lovallo Ii 33 Harvest      AL   30:46 
   27   444 Matthew Self        31 Huntsville   AL   30:54 
   28   503 Brian Allbee        32 Madison      AL   31:42 
   29   513 Todd Giles          34 Hendersonvil TN   31:53 
   30   668 Jerry King          33 Huntsville   AL   34:10 
   31   684 Craig Hart          31 Huntsville   AL   34:13 
   32   687 Kevin Carlisle      32 Huntsville   AL   34:13 
   33   764 Keith E Thompson    33 Fort Bragg   NC   35:48 
   34   814 Eric Broyles        31 Madison      AL   37:03 
   35   824 Jason Owen          30 Montgomery   AL   37:19 
   36   860 Bernard Olejnik Jr. 33 Huntsville   AL   37:54 
   37   919 Byron Hott          33 New Market   AL   39:29 
   38   953 Travis Holt         32 Tuscaloosa   AL   40:18 
   39  1005 Erick Robinson      33 Huntsville   AL   42:08 
   40  1025 Fernando Valdes     31 Huntsville   AL   42:46 
   41  1033 Dean C Cozzolino    33 Madison      AL   43:00 
   42  1180 Samir Kakkar        33 Huntsville   AL   50:00 
   43  1208 James B. David      31 Madison      AL   51:32 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1   186 Kellie Bowerman     25 Madison      AL   26:39 
    2   190 Tammy Wissel        26 Huntsville   AL   26:43 
    3   194 Kim West            26 Muscle Shoal AL   26:45 
    4   206 Christy Drake       26 New Market   AL   26:56 
    5   219 Andretta Jefferson  29 Atlanta      GA   27:08 
    6   232 Adrianna P. Trout   26 Huntsville   AL   27:22 
    7   234 Marissa Shoaf       28 Huntsville   AL   27:23 
    8   276 Amanda Stolz McMill 29 Huntsville   AL   28:07 
    9   277 Melissa Stolz       26 Madison      AL   28:08 
   10   287 Lucinda Davis       25 Huntsville   AL   28:17 
   11   313 Desiree Clark       29 Scottsboro   AL   28:43 
   12   332 Jennifer East       28 Madison      AL   28:58 
   13   338 Cher Mooney         28 Ardmore      TN   29:03 
   14   344 Rebecca E. Pride    26 Harvest      AL   29:10 
   15   402 Kristen Bjork       26 Alachua      FL   29:58 
   16   415 Stephanie Brown     29 Huntsville   AL   30:11 
   17   426 Dawn M. Wilson      28 Huntsville   AL   30:24 
   18   448 Leah Dison          26 Athens       AL   30:58 
   19   461 Jaclyn Hester       29 Huntsville   AL   31:07 
   20   470 Shannon Powell      25 Hartselle    AL   31:17 
   21   520 Rachael Evans       29 Decatur      AL   32:00 
   22   537 Lori Lovett Vining  28 Athens       AL   32:12 
   23   596 Lindsey Walton      25 Killen       AL   33:16 
   24   601 Beth Pace           25 Louisville   KY   33:18 
   25   620 Suzanne Bjork       26 Madison      AL   33:31 
   26   646 Angela Powless      25 Huntsville   AL   33:50 
   27   694 Kristin Cheplin     27 Huntsville   AL   34:15 
   28   700 Lindsey Holt        25 Florence     AL   34:23 
   29   701 Candiace L Hughes   25 Huntsville   AL   34:23 
   30   728 Cheryl Marie Brownb 26 Huntsville   AL   34:50 
   31   736 Jenny Stockton      28 Athens       AL   35:06 
   32   755 Melissa Payne       28 Odenville    AL   35:35 
   33   759 Jennifer King       27 Madison      AL   35:40 
   34   762 Jenni Reece         25 Meridianvill AL   35:45 
   35   774 Sara Lucius         28 Birmingham   AL   36:07 
   36   789 Abigail Click       27 Auburn       AL   36:41 
   37   794 Leigh Anne Shropshi 27 Auburn       AL   36:47 
   38   798 Emily Smith         26 Huntsville   AL   36:50 
   39   800 Deanna Joy Whitehea 28 Madison      AL   36:50 
   40   837 Adeyanju Odutola    29 Huntsville   AL   37:27 
   41   867 Jane Reneau         28 Madison      AL   38:07 
   42   868 Ellen Reed          29 Huntsville   AL   38:09 
   43   893 Cherie Elise Evans  27 Harvest      AL   38:39 
   44   913 Jodi Schwartz       28 Hampton Cove AL   39:19 
   45   935 Ashley Jae          29 Harvest      AL   39:50 
   46   962 Ashley Turnbull     29 Owens X Road AL   40:34 
   47   979 Leslianna Garlingto 27 Trussville   AL   41:12 
   48   982 Stephanie Sonnenber 27 Huntsville   AL   41:20 
   49   988 Miranda Martin      27 Huntsville   AL   41:41 
   50   994 Christine Watts     26 New Hope     AL   41:53 
   51   998 Carol Wilson        29 Union Grove  AL   41:56 
   52  1015 Kate M. Moon        26 Huntsville   AL   42:22 
   53  1019 Joanna Eckley       25 Meridianvill AL   42:31 
   54  1023 Leah Case           27 Huntsville   AL   42:43 
   55  1024 Margarita Marmolejo 25 Huntsville   AL   42:46 
   56  1038 Stephanie Curths    29 Harvest      AL   43:14 
   57  1070 Leigh Hooten        29 Huntsville   AL   44:21 
   58  1096 Josie Styles        28 Hartselle    AL   45:58 
   59  1126 Natalie Stone       25 Nashville    TN   47:21 
   60  1156 Angela Dawn White   26 Huntsville   AL   48:27 
   61  1163 Laura Baswell       29 Somerville   AL   48:54 
   62  1169 Sheryl McGee        28 Huntsville   AL   49:31 
   63  1203 Jameka Jones        28 New Market   AL   51:25 
   64  1221 Katie Egger         25 Owens X Road AL   52:47 
               MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1    65 Brian Alewine       25 Muscle Shoal AL   22:49 
    2   105 Joe Davis           28 Huntsville   AL   24:29 
    3   119 Christopher Clem    27 Huntsville   AL   24:55 
    4   138 David McKay         28 Huntsville   AL   25:29 
    5   144 Josh Reece          27 Meridianvill AL   25:37 
    6   157 Matthew D. Brown    25 Danville     AL   26:06 
    7   165 Jose Reyes          26 Albertville  AL   26:21 
    8   172 Kevin Hauck         29 Harvest      AL   26:25 
    9   215 Jason Campbell      26 Harvest      AL   27:05 
   10   264 Ben Pierce          27 Huntsville   AL   27:56 
   11   270 Frank Patterson     26 Huntsville   AL   28:02 
   12   394 Will Curtis         28 Auburn       AL   29:48 
   13   398 David Olbricht      27 Hazel Green  AL   29:55 
   14   422 Adam Turnbull       29 Owens X Road AL   30:19 
   15   622 Barry Bjork         29 Madison      AL   33:32 
   16   630 Gregory Glass       29 Huntsville   AL   33:36 
   17   645 Nathan Powless      25 Huntsville   AL   33:49 
   18   654 Andy Garlington     28 Trussville   AL   33:55 
   19   675 Jeremy Phipps       28 Harvest      AL   34:11 
   20   678 Jesse Baker         26 Cullman      AL   34:12 
   21   683 Joshua Vogel        26 Flintville   TN   34:12 
   22   685 Phillip Lee         25 Huntsville   AL   34:13 
   23   689 Neal Jenkins        28 Toney        AL   34:14 
   24   691 Ryan Perillat       25 Huntsville   AL   34:14 
   25   698 Marcus E Stephenson 26 Belton       MO   34:18 
   26   704 William B Hughes    27 Huntsville   AL   34:24 
   27   784 Glenn Boronow       27 Madison      AL   36:33 
   28   802 James Joshua Whiteh 29 Madison      AL   36:51 
   29   914 Michael Schwartz    27 Hampton Cove AL   39:19 
   30   939 Tim Craig           29 Huntsville   AL   39:54 
   31   987 Randal Fowler       29 Meridianvill AL   41:38 
   32  1021 Martin Leblanc      27 Huntsville   AL   42:41 
   33  1213 Andrew Mott Young   26 Huntsville   AL   51:59 
   34  1222 Hans Schoff         27 Owens X Road AL   52:47 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1    18 Emry McKay          23 Huntsville   AL   19:58 
    2   131 Amanda M Colbert    21 Hazel Green  AL   25:22 
    3   180 Laura Kyser         20 Huntsville   AL   26:35 
    4   293 Robin Lynn Borland  24 Huntsville   AL   28:23 
    5   305 Bridgette Knapp     20 Madison      AL   28:36 
    6   337 Olga Gonzalez       24 Huntsville   AL   29:03 
    7   365 Katherine Petty     21 Huntsville   AL   29:29 
    8   381 Elizabeth Wingo     22 Huntsville   AL   29:40 
    9   389 Georgia E. Reagan   20 Madison      AL   29:44 
   10   409 Ashley Ham          23 Albertville  AL   30:05 
   11   429 Anna Olson          22 Athens       AL   30:28 
   12   452 Kim Bond            24 New Market   AL   31:01 
   13   478 Sydney Cath. Bell   24 Huntsville   AL   31:25 
   14   567 Amy Choma           21 Florence     AL   32:49 
   15   568 Laura Beth Thompson 21 Starkville   MS   32:50 
   16   591 Corrie Spearing     21 Big Cove     AL   33:14 
   17   615 Lauren Calvert      22 Huntsville   AL   33:23 
   18   625 Emily Spain         22 Northport    AL   33:34 
   19   633 Kristy Greer        20 Huntsville   AL   33:39 
   20   650 Ashley Plier        24 Huntsville   AL   33:52 
   21   657 Christen Newsom     22 Decatur      AL   33:58 
   22   664 Bethany Kachelman   22 Meridianvill AL   34:08 
   23   730 Jessica McCann      21 Alabaster    AL   34:51 
   24   751 Lauren Johannesmeye 24 Huntsville   AL   35:31 
   25   783 Emily Sheats        23 Huntsville   AL   36:33 
   26   796 Courtney Pearce     22 Auburn       AL   36:47 
   27   827 Celia Owen          23 Montgomery   AL   37:19 
   28   839 Lindsay Perry       23 Huntsville   AL   37:28 
   29   889 Jillian Gray Evans  22 Harvest      AL   38:36 
   30   921 Melissa Meeks       22 Huntsville   AL   39:35 
   31   963 Nicole Gum          21 Huntsville   AL   40:37 
   32   984 Natalie K. McClure  22 Huntsville   AL   41:24 
   33   991 Kristina Kuhlken    24 Huntsville   AL   41:46 
   34  1022 Jennifer Glass      24 Huntsville   AL   42:41 
   35  1040 Nicole Olbricht     21 Hazel Green  AL   43:16 
   36  1118 Lynsey Paige Stansb 24 Cullman      AL   46:48 
   37  1152 Amanda Bruce        23 Huntsville   AL   48:22 

               MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1     6 Jacob Kloss         22 Harbor Sprin MI   17:49 
    2    32 Robert Coombs       22 Birmingham   AL   20:57 
    3    40 Charlie McGinness   24 Huntsville   AL   21:24 
    4    73 Jeremy Douthit      22 Madison      AL   23:04 
    5    95 Stanley B. Givens   24 Florence     AL   23:52 
    6   109 Owen Weddle         23 Starkville   MS   24:37 
    7   147 Giovanni Centeno    24 Altamonte Sp FL   25:44 
    8   161 Bradley L. Futch    21 Owens X Road AL   26:11 
    9   211 Robert Hullett      24 Section      AL   27:01 
   10   268 Carlos Rodriguez    21 Albertville  AL   27:58 
   11   301 Jose Luis Zarazua   23 Madison      AL   28:30 
   12   385 Michael Hubbard     22 Madison      AL   29:41 
   13   479 Wesley Emerson      22 Decatur      AL   31:26 
   14   521 Manoj B. Kumar      24 Huntsville   AL   32:01 
   15   656 Ben Adams           22 Decatur      AL   33:58 
   16   663 Joseph Kachelman    23 Meridianvill AL   34:08 
   17   665 Steven Hopkins      22 Gurley       AL   34:09 
   18   667 Edward Hall         21 Hazel Green  AL   34:10 
   19   669 Shawn Guzman        23 Huntsville   AL   34:11 
   20   671 Stephen Anderson    21 Madison      AL   34:11 
   21   674 Douglas Pennington  22 Athens       AL   34:11 
   22   676 Jeremiah M. Higgins 21 Harvest      AL   34:11 
   23   677 Jeff Stubbs         23 New Market   AL   34:12 
   24   681 Joseph Mance        22 Huntsville   AL   34:12 
   25   682 Scott Northcutt     22 Hazel Green  AL   34:12 
   26   686 Jeffrey Cowart      20 Huntsville   AL   34:13 
   27   688 Jeremiah Taylor     22 New Market   AL   34:13 
   28   690 Lee Jeffreys        24 Athens       AL   34:14 
   29   695 Matthew Saltzman    24 Hazel Green  AL   34:15 
   30   780 Chris Woods         23 Huntsville   AL   36:28 
   31   785 Brian Lynn Yount    23 Huntsville   AL   36:34 
   32   841 Josh Singleton      20 Cullman      AL   37:29 
   33   856 Layne Thompson      24 Madison      AL   37:47 
   34  1153 David Odle          23 Huntsville   AL   48:22 
   35  1162 Arthur John Schuetz 20 Colonial Hts VA   48:51 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1    28 Hannah Marie Mook   19 Florence     AL   20:30 
    2    34 Chalyce Stancil     17 Cullman      AL   21:06 
    3    35 Shana Adkins        17 Pulaski      TN   21:06 
    4    77 Mindy Rogers        17 Huntsville   AL   23:16 
    5   143 Jessica Webb        18 Owens X Road AL   25:35 
    6   166 Meg Adams           18 Decatur      AL   26:21 
    7   181 Gwen Kyser          18 Huntsville   AL   26:35 
    8   213 Allison L. Lang     17 Madison      AL   27:03 
    9   292 Meredith Taylor     19 Harvest      AL   28:22 
   10   352 Michelle McCaul     19 Huntsville   AL   29:16 
   11   362 Amanda Bohanan      17 Athens       AL   29:23 
   12   366 Anna Worth          18 Hampton Cove AL   29:30 
   13   391 Melissa Fry         19 Huntsville   AL   29:46 
   14   405 Sara Trowbridge     17 Madison      AL   30:02 
   15   434 Laurie Bohanan      17 Athens       AL   30:40 
   16   442 Angela Keffer       18 Huntsville   AL   30:49 
   17   451 Jessica Thurgood    19 Huntsville   AL   31:01 
   18   476 Adrienne West       18 Huntsville   AL   31:23 
   19   483 Kyleen Kirkland     19 Harvest      AL   31:29 
   20   495 Jennifer Olsen      19 Madison      AL   31:41 
   21   508 Megan Foscue        19 Huntsville   AL   31:51 
   22   522 Hannah D. Henson    18 Odenville    AL   32:01 
   23   562 Ashley Baerlin      19 Huntsville   AL   32:45 
   24   647 Megan Kuenzli       18 Madison      AL   33:50 
   25   696 Jenni Williams      18 Madison      AL   34:17 
   26   725 Adrienne Liburdi    19 Madison      AL   34:49 
   27   756 Iavora P Vlaytchev  18 Chesterfield MO   35:38 
   28   761 Meagan Tonge        17 Madison      AL   35:41 
   29   813 Brittany Powell     17 Carrollton   GA   37:02 
   30   846 Kaitlin M. Rich     18 Huntsville   AL   37:31 
   31   877 Jamie Hubbard       17 Madison      AL   38:18 
   32   938 Julia Gum           17 Huntsville   AL   39:53 
   33  1017 Nikki Gibson        19 Huntsville   AL   42:26 
   34  1028 Ellyn McEwen        19 Huntsville   AL   42:55 
   35  1066 Stephanie Kuzy      17 Carrollton   GA   44:08 
   36  1086 Christin Byrd       17 Madison      AL   45:16 
   37  1146 Caitlyn E. Crenshaw 18 Harvest      AL   48:04 
   38  1175 Amy Holmes          17 Athens       AL   49:47 
   39  1185 Kj Mullet           17 South Lyon   MI   50:13 

               MALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1     2 Matthew Brick       18 Pell City    AL   16:41 
    2     5 Trey Broadway       17 Huntsville   AL   17:27 
    3    17 Keith Leahy         17 Madison      AL   19:56 
    4    20 Joshua Barger       19 Huntsville   AL   20:07 
    5    26 Andy Davidson       18 Athens       AL   20:24 
    6    31 Austin Hagood       17 Huntsville   AL   20:50 
    7    58 Adam Bagwell        19 Arab         AL   22:28 
    8    59 Devin Evers         19 Arab         AL   22:35 
    9    97 Justin Johnson      17 Gurley       AL   23:56 
   10   100 Zachery Webb        19 Owens X Road AL   24:09 
   11   116 Andrew Hand         17 Huntsville   AL   24:49 
   12   139 David M. Brown      19 Huntsville   AL   25:32 
   13   179 Ian Jones           17 Huntsville   AL   26:34 
   14   187 Zachary Burton      19 Decatur      AL   26:39 
   15   259 Brian Francica      19 Huntsville   AL   27:53 
   16   423 John Hergenroeder   18 Madison      AL   30:21 
   17   481 Romulo Montero      18 Harvest      AL   31:28 
   18   482 Pete Halupka        19 Harvest      AL   31:29 
   19   499 Josh Alexander      19 Madison      AL   31:42 
   20   699 Dalton Burks        17 Athens       AL   34:19 
   21   733 Alex McCool         18 Huntsville   AL   35:00 
   22   818 Abe Rummell         19 Huntsville   AL   37:11 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 16
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1    16 Katie Huston        16 Harvest      AL   19:32 
    2    69 Sally Adams         16 Decatur      AL   22:55 
    3   106 Jennifer Dummer     15 Huntsville   AL   24:33 
    4   112 Taylor Wilkerson    14 New Hope     AL   24:45 
    5   118 Caitlin McKenzie    16 Grayson      GA   24:54 
    6   123 Julie Fry           16 Huntsville   AL   25:07 
    7   135 Kerri Lynn Letson   14 Madison      AL   25:25 
    8   175 Annie Lopez         14 Madison      AL   26:31 
    9   204 Monica Sweeney      15 Huntsville   AL   26:55 
   10   225 Marlah Stancil      14 Cullman      AL   27:17 
   11   229 Elizabeth Thaxton   16 Madison      AL   27:20 
   12   243 Tatiana M Cookingha 15 Madison      AL   27:33 
   13   273 Cecilia Szmutko     16 Huntsville   AL   28:05 
   14   282 Jenny Leanne Zupanc 16 Harvest      AL   28:13 
   15   367 Sara Lybrand        14 Huntsville   AL   29:30 
   16   386 Elizabeth Taylor    16 Huntsville   AL   29:43 
   17   390 Sarah C Clem        16 Huntsville   AL   29:45 
   18   392 Jessican Douthit    14 Madison      AL   29:47 
   19   449 Amelia Jean Harwell 16 Toney        AL   30:59 
   20   510 Daniela Mangieri    14 Madison      AL   31:53 
   21   511 Kimberly Sowers     16 Madison      AL   31:53 
   22   538 Kristie Tingle      16 Huntsville   AL   32:15 
   23   545 Elina Neighbors     16 Huntsville   AL   32:23 
   24   550 Caitlin Trotter     16 Arab         AL   32:30 
   25   603 Arlee Sonder        16 Somerville   AL   33:19 
   26   609 Katlyn Watson       14 Huntsville   AL   33:21 
   27   624 Sarah Eliz. Mullins 16 Huntsville   AL   33:33 
   28   720 Mackenzie E Carter  15 Owens X Road AL   34:44 
   29   878 Emma McCauley       16 Huntsville   AL   38:19 
   30   882 Megan Hager         15 Madison      AL   38:20 
   31   928 Devan M. Ray        16 Huntsville   AL   39:44 
   32   930 Alyssa Dunn         15 Hampton Cove AL   39:46 
   33   951 Kyra Mann           14 Madison      AL   40:17 
   34   968 Ashton Huffstetler  14 Owens X Road AL   40:47 
   35   992 Laura Hergenroeder  15 Madison      AL   41:48 
   36  1029 Julie Spearing      15 Big Cove     AL   42:55 
   37  1085 Catherine Byrd      15 Madison      AL   45:16 
   38  1095 Charlotte Quinn     15 Athens       AL   45:50 
   39  1110 Alicia Dalee        16 Owens X Road AL   46:27 
   40  1138 Raina French        14 Madison      AL   47:45 
   41  1147 Sarah Lowe          16 Harvest      AL   48:04 
   42  1158 Jessica Shaver      14 Somerville   AL   48:38 

               MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 16
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1     9 Keith Buell         16 Huntsville   AL   18:16 
    2    11 Brig Kilgore        16 Cullman      AL   18:29 
    3    12 Ben Henson          16 Odenville    AL   18:50 
    4    15 Tucker Oliver       16 Huntsville   AL   19:23 
    5    19 Joshua Ray Solomon  15 Madison      AL   20:03 
    6    22 Matthew Akenhead    16 Huntsville   AL   20:11 
    7    25 Philip John Traylor 14 Huntsville   AL   20:22 
    8    38 Bird Sherrill       14 Mooresville  AL   21:11 
    9    41 Josh Henson         14 Odenville    AL   21:28 
   10    44 Steven L Sanders Jr 15 Huntsville   AL   21:50 
   11    46 Patrick Wingo       16 Huntsville   AL   21:55 
   12    47 Jacob Woodlee       15 Huntsville   AL   21:56 
   13    56 Reid Barnett        16 Guntersville AL   22:19 
   14    68 Taylor Gregory      14 Tullahoma    TN   22:54 
   15    72 Tyler Mann          15 Madison      AL   23:01 
   16    74 Ata Khan            16 Huntsville   AL   23:07 
   17    85 Wesley Taylor       14 Hoover       AL   23:31 
   18    90 Jacob Fuller        14 Huntsville   AL   23:40 
   19    91 Brandon French      15 Madison      AL   23:42 
   20    93 Jonathan Ralleca    16 Madison      AL   23:47 
   21   110 Wesley A. Jernigan  15 Huntsville   AL   24:42 
   22   115 Haralson Fields     16 Gurley       AL   24:48 
   23   121 Franklin Wetzel     16 Madison      AL   24:58 
   24   124 Tyler Wade Richburg 16 Huntsville   AL   25:10 
   25   146 Ben Elgan           15 Madison      AL   25:44 
   26   189 Daniel H. Brown     16 Huntsville   AL   26:41 
   27   199 Cole Kelley         16 Madison      AL   26:51 
   28   203 Christian Clark     16 Huntsville   AL   26:54 
   29   207 Brian McKinley      16 Huntsville   AL   26:57 
   30   209 Trey Manning        14 Huntsville   AL   27:00 
   31   247 Blake Stephenson    15 Huntsville   AL   27:38 
   32   250 Michael Francica    14 Huntsville   AL   27:40 
   33   257 Sam Devenish        15 Hampton Cove AL   27:50 
   34   306 Jeffery D Brown     15 Huntsville   AL   28:37 
   35   343 Tyler Cancel        16 Huntsville   AL   29:10 
   36   373 Jonathan Harthun    14 Fayetteville TN   29:37 
   37   411 Jacob Nelson        14 Harvest      AL   30:09 
   38   531 Ryan Martin Barnes  15 Gurley       AL   32:07 
   39   548 Zeb Worlund         14 Huntsville   AL   32:25 
   40   554 B. Tyler Presley    16 Harvest      AL   32:34 
   41   606 Peter Wetzel        16 Madison      AL   33:21 
   42   612 Adrian Majerle      14 Huntsville   AL   33:22 
   43   661 Daniel Logan        15 Elkmont      AL   34:02 
   44   791 Tanner Clark        14 Huntsville   AL   36:45 
   45  1051 Corey Coleman       16 Toney        AL   43:33 
   46  1057 Brian Nelson        14 Athens       AL   43:44 
   47  1069 Tyler Odle          16 Huntsville   AL   44:12 
   48  1223 Jon Coffey          14 Huntsville   AL   54:48 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1    61 Alison Jay          13 Athens       AL   22:37 
    2    99 Addison Rucker      11 Harvest      AL   24:03 
    3   126 Brooke Sherman      12 Huntsville   AL   25:14 
    4   177 Sara McWhorter      13 Moulton      AL   26:32 
    5   178 Destiny Drane       13 Laceys Sprin AL   26:33 
    6   205 Lydia Sweeney       12 Huntsville   AL   26:56 
    7   261 Bristol Countess    12 Harvest      AL   27:54 
    8   271 Ruthie Saunders     13 Huntsville   AL   28:03 
    9   327 Katherine Nayman    11 Meridianvill AL   28:55 
   10   330 Rebecca Spry        12 Greenville   SC   28:57 
   11   347 Hanna Phares        12 Brownsboro   AL   29:12 
   12   348 Katie Christian     12 Brownsboro   AL   29:13 
   13   368 Kayla Krueger       12 Madison      AL   29:31 
   14   430 Jessica Coffey      12 Decatur      AL   30:29 
   15   435 Jessica Doke        12 Decatur      AL   30:40 
   16   437 Emma Harthun        12 Fayetteville TN   30:42 
   17   462 Anna Louise Carter  11 Owens X Road AL   31:08 
   18   477 Nicole Furno        13 Madison      AL   31:25 
   19   525 Hailey Pudelski     11 Harvest      AL   32:02 
   20   527 Mary Fontenot       11 Madison      AL   32:03 
   21   534 Allyson Nuwayhid    12 Huntsville   AL   32:09 
   22   535 Camille N. Shockley 12 Huntsville   AL   32:10 
   23   547 Catherine Pirani    11 Huntsville   AL   32:24 
   24   557 Taylor L Cookingham 13 Madison      AL   32:43 
   25   592 Claire Richburg     11 Huntsville   AL   33:15 
   26   602 Laurel H Clem       11 Huntsville   AL   33:18 
   27   639 Alex Jacob          13 Decatur      AL   33:46 
   28   641 Emma Raby           11 Harvest      AL   33:46 
   29   644 Leslie Patterson    11 Martin       TN   33:49 
   30   753 Christy Oberndorf   11 Aurora       CO   35:32 
   31   765 Tatiana E. Lopez    12 Huntsville   AL   35:48 
   32   897 Madison Haley       13 Toney        AL   38:41 
   33   909 Holly Luttrell      11 Huntsville   AL   39:05 
   34   932 Ailish Lynch        11 Huntsville   AL   39:47 
   35   978 Katie Louise Payne  13 Owens X Road AL   41:06 
   36   990 Sydney Phillips     11 Toney        AL   41:43 
   37  1030 Jessica Erin Kimbro 11 New Market   AL   43:00 
   38  1052 Savannah Watson     11 Hampton Cove AL   43:34 
   39  1076 Chloe Hollingsworth 12 Elkmont      AL   44:30 
   40  1092 Kaitlin Keene       12 Huntsville   AL   45:40 
   41  1094 Rylea Holt          11 Elkmont      AL   45:48 
   42  1122 Kayleigh Cantrell   13 Huntsville   AL   46:58 
   43  1129 Alexi Bolton        11 Madison      AL   47:24 
   44  1141 Reed Sonder         13 Somerville   AL   47:51 
   45  1183 Tessa Marie Hawkins 11 Huntsville   AL   50:11 
   46  1186 Madison Sutton      11 Somerville   AL   50:15 
   47  1215 Katelyn McDonald    12 Huntsville   AL   52:06 
   48  1226 Isabella Rausch     12 Florence     AL   55:51 

               MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1    24 Brody F. Hill       11 Bentonville  AR   20:21 
    2    39 Jackson Lau         13 Huntsville   AL   21:19 
    3    43 Mitchell Sowers     13 Madison      AL   21:45 
    4    51 Ben Purinton        13 Huntsville   AL   22:06 
    5    55 Benjamin Morgan     13 Huntsville   AL   22:17 
    6    62 Stephen Leahy       13 Madison      AL   22:37 
    7    67 Ryan Soprano        13 Huntsville   AL   22:52 
    8    76 Jacob Dukes Bourlan 11 Huntsville   AL   23:15 
    9    92 Anthony Parameswara 12 Madison      AL   23:44 
   10   113 Andrew Brian Snider 11 Athens       AL   24:46 
   11   130 Kyle Watson         12 Huntsville   AL   25:21 
   12   163 Mitch Bledsoe       12 Madison      AL   26:12 
   13   164 Adam Harvey         13 Athens       AL   26:13 
   14   216 Matt Kuenzli        11 Madison      AL   27:06 
   15   222 Trammell Shepherd   11 Madison      AL   27:14 
   16   258 James Henson        13 Odenville    AL   27:51 
   17   315 Jordan Boothe       11 Madison      AL   28:45 
   18   323 Dane A. Rich        12 Huntsville   AL   28:53 
   19   331 Jason Furno         11 Madison      AL   28:58 
   20   335 Christian Noack     13 Madison      AL   29:01 
   21   345 Nathan Ward         11 Huntsville   AL   29:10 
   22   349 Hayes Ludwig        11 Hampton Cove AL   29:13 
   23   369 Nicholas Hawke      13 Owens X Road AL   29:33 
   24   424 Reed Gabriel        13 Tullahoma    TN   30:22 
   25   433 Michael Samaras     11 Madison      AL   30:39 
   26   439 Jennifer Holden     11 Madison      AL   30:44 
   27   456 Robert Boothe       13 Huntsville   AL   31:05 
   28   491 Matthew T. Ray      11 Huntsville   AL   31:38 
   29   501 McKinnley Payne     11 Odenville    AL   31:42 
   30   536 Clinton M. Holt     12 Athens       AL   32:10 
   31   614 Justin Tillman      11 Huntsville   AL   33:23 
   32   619 Zack Inman          12 Huntsville   AL   33:31 
   33   626 Robert Dalee        13 Owens X Road AL   33:34 
   34   638 Brandon Morris      12 Madison      AL   33:46 
   35   651 James Spry          13 Greenville   SC   33:53 
   36   693 Josh Chambers       11 Vinemont     AL   34:14 
   37   748 David Oberndorf     13 Aurora       CO   35:26 
   38   808 Warren McNeill      13 Athens       AL   36:56 
   39   826 Ben Runge           12 Huntsville   AL   37:19 
   40   892 Lilyanna Rausch     11 Florence     AL   38:37 
   41   895 Joshua Kimbrough    13 New Market   AL   38:40 
   42   958 Colin Adams         12 Huntsville   AL   40:26 
   43   997 Nicholas J. Zupanci 11 Harvest      AL   41:55 
   44  1065 Jonathan Kuzy       12 Carrollton   GA   44:07 
   45  1124 Andrew Wright       11 Toney        AL   47:17 

               FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 10
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1    94 Keira Larson         9 Huntsville   AL   23:48 
    2   248 Catherine Coffey    10 Huntsville   AL   27:39 
    3   307 Kristen Coffey       8 Huntsville   AL   28:39 
    4   458 Macy jean Marin     10 Tullahoma    TN   31:06 
    5   459 Cassidy Bates       10 Madison      AL   31:06 
    6   492 Sophie Krome         9 Madison      AL   31:39 
    7   517 Emma Cath. Hinely    8 Huntsville   AL   31:55 
    8   553 Emily Vasquez        7 Huntsville   AL   32:33 
    9   576 Natalie Williams     9 Madison      AL   33:01 
   10   580 Betsy Christian      8 Brownsboro   AL   33:02 
   11   582 Kate Ferguson       10 Huntsville   AL   33:04 
   12   714 Celie Krome          8 Madison      AL   34:38 
   13   715 Tess Roberts         9 Huntsville   AL   34:39 
   14   732 Elizabeth Ward       9 Hampton Cove AL   34:55 
   15   737 Olivia Logan         8 Arab         AL   35:14 
   16   890 Hannah Black        10 South Lyon   MI   38:37 
   17   952 Courtney Mann        9 Madison      AL   40:18 
   18   983 Catherine Kuzy       9 Carrollton   GA   41:21 
   19  1075 Malynne Holt        10 Elkmont      AL   44:30 
   20  1101 Sadie Rucker         9 Harvest      AL   46:01 
   21  1133 Cristina Bolton      8 Madison      AL   47:35 
   22  1139 Michelle Ralleca     9 Madison      AL   47:46 
   23  1172 Maggie P Vlaytchev   8 Chesterfield MO   49:43 

               MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 10
Age Gp Overall
Place  Place     Name          Age  City     State   Time
    1   108 Jacob Kevin Russell  9 Huntsville   AL   24:36 
    2   132 Itamar Shapira       7 Huntsville   AL   25:23 
    3   142 Blake Adams         10 Huntsville   AL   25:34 
    4   148 Cole Johnson        10 Huntsville   AL   25:49 
    5   156 Benjamin Coakley    10 Meridianvill AL   26:04 
    6   167 Sam Vasquez          9 Huntsville   AL   26:22 
    7   173 Sean Parish          8 Huntsville   AL   26:29 
    8   193 Riggs Ferguson       9 Huntsville   AL   26:45 
    9   317 Dylan Roberts       10 Harvest      AL   28:46 
   10   377 Adam Koons          10 Madison      AL   29:37 
   11   382 Austin Boothe       10 Madison      AL   29:40 
   12   395 Ethan Crosby         8 Madison      AL   29:50 
   13   401 Colton Smith         8 Scottsboro   AL   29:57 
   14   420 Jonathan Mann       10 Madison      AL   30:15 
   15   450 Jacob Alan Kimbroug 10 New Market   AL   31:00 
   16   473 Dawson C Shumate     9 Huntsville   AL   31:20 
   17   489 Deshawn Weston      10 Huntsville   AL   31:36 
   18   530 Kyle Johnson         9 Huntsville   AL   32:06 
   19   575 Elijah Morgan       10 Huntsville   AL   32:55 
   20   634 David Kridner       10 Madison      AL   33:39 
   21   635 John David Ray       8 Huntsville   AL   33:39 
   22   707 Brandon Alkire      10 Madison      AL   34:30 
   23   717 John Wm Whitlow     10 Grant        AL   34:40 
   24   766 Adam Rausch          7 Florence     AL   35:50 
   25   768 Robert K Rausch      9 Florence     AL   35:58 
   26   779 Ian Joslin           8 Brownsboro   AL   36:23 
   27   809 Carter Hempstead     9 Huntsville   AL   36:57 
   28   869 Matthew Haley        8 Toney        AL   38:11 
   29   874 Benjamin Manush     10 Huntsville   AL   38:16 
   30   880 Nick Hager          10 Madison      AL   38:20 
   31   902 Austin Kimbrough     6 New Market   AL   38:48 
   32   906 Luke Garner         10 Huntland     TN   39:00 
   33   922 Christopher Payne   10 Owens X Road AL   39:37 
   34   926 Harrison Klutts      9 Harvest      AL   39:40 
   35   959 Josh D Teague       10 Madison      AL   40:26 
   36  1045 Branden Noack        9 Madison      AL   43:27 
   37  1046 Ian Payne            9 Odenville    AL   43:27 
   38  1048 Zack Doherty         9 Madison      AL   43:32 
   39  1062 Barney Feagin       10 Huntsville   AL   43:52 
   40  1072 Calvin Jr Mann       7 Madison      AL   44:22 
   41  1100 Slate Rucker         6 Harvest      AL   46:01